Ice Cold Water

2010 m. gegužės 31 d., pirmadienis

So Interesting


To watch my GaGa a little bit more.
It`s interesting to listen all this!

2010 m. gegužės 26 d., trečiadienis




Taurus

April 21 to May 21

Symbol - The Bull
Element - Earth
Planet - Venus

Love Life:
You are an aggressive lover and an awesome kisser. In short, you are sexy as hell.
More Compatible with - Leo, Scorpio, Virgo, Capricorn
Less Compatible with - Sagittarius, Gemini, Aries

Qualities Of Taurus
Loving, Mature, Secure, Reliable, Calm, Loyal, Kind, Friendly, Determined, Self-Reliant, Patient, Confident, Affectionate, Practical & Artistic.

Lucky Color - Blue or Green
Lucky Stone - Emerald
Lucky Day - Friday
Lucky Number - Six
Lucky Metal - Copper

2010 m. gegužės 13 d., ketvirtadienis

STOP CALLIN!!!

Sickkk :D 

Per kursus prasidejes niuuuniavimas peraugo i garsia muzika grizus @home ;D 


Hello hello baby you called
I can't hear a thing
I have got no service
In the club, you say? say?
Wha-Wha-What did you say,
Oh, you're breaking up on me
Sorry, I cannot hear you
I'm kinda busy.


Stop callin', stop callin',
I don't wanna think anymore!
I left my head and my heart on the dance floor.

(rock)))))) 

Oh My Goshh



Sorry for my forgetfulness  {wasntme}
I totally forgot to upload photos..
And.. I haven`t even edit them. But that last hour was the process of photoshoping and putting them together.
So, - - -My Birthday - - -

Let`s get this party starteddddIts` so LadyGaga :DD 

Blueberry Kisses;** Cupcakes.- I made `em  8-) 


So. It`s all that I`ve made. {I mean, photo editing}.

Cyaa 

2010 m. gegužės 3 d., pirmadienis

Looks like somebody`s gotta new perfume, mmm


|||Mm, Victor And Rolf - that perfume is as cute as their clothes|||





2010 m. gegužės 2 d., sekmadienis

New Shoes


Hello!! After I became 18.. I thought- I need new shoes ;D Haha...no, I`m joking.-- 
Those are from the flee-market. 
This bought was so accidental..so unplanned.- 
I walked to the girl that we had to trade stuff for her shoes,but..I noticed these!! 
They were cheap enough. And..even too cheap, maybe.

Anyway- New year -new shoes!!